Tu sei qui

Commissioni e Gruppo di lavoro

Referente: Gavazzi Alessandra 

Componenti: Lorenzi Anna, Pagano Nicoletta, Baggi Giovanna, Caprioli Laura, Quarteroni Rossana, Romano Immacolata, Carminati Elisabetta

 

Referente: Di Gaetano Rosaria

Componenti: Petronaci, Bellucci, Roncelli, Attardi, Baroni, Cattaneo  della Volta

Componenti commissione: 

Scuola Primaria: Locatelli laura (Sorisole), Bagini Elena (Petosino), Pagano Nicoletta- Balzaretti Agnese (Rodari), Gritti Giovanna (Lotto)

Scuola Secondaria: Marradi Gisella- Merelli Giovanna (Sorisole), Bizioli Elena- Piazzini Ada (Petosino), Opi-Abbatiello (Ponteranica)

Componenti: Bottiglia Graziella, Locatelli Giuseppe, Locatelli Laura, Giavazzi Mariarosa, Gritti Giovanna, Cattaneo della Volta Elena, Lacarbonara Sabina, Merelli Giovanna, Sposaro Rosalba, Gavazzi Alessandra, Vespasiano Alessandra

Referente: Petronaci Rosaria 

Componenti: Trapletti, Bevilacqua, Sigismondi

Referente: Morzenti Annamaria

Componenti: Bombardieri, Bonicelli, Nadalutti, Breviario, Brugnetti, Lacarbonara

 

Referenti PRIMARIA: Personeni Veronica, Bacuzzi Michela

Trapletti Beatrice, Raffaelli Erika

Referenti SECONDARIA: Conga Francesca, Norbis Alessandra

Referenti: Roscini Paola,Tasca Laura, Perico Giovanni, Fava Anna, Tasca Laura, Spreafico Sara, Di Pinto  Veronica, Cattaneo Gasparini Melissa

 

Componenti: Bagini Elena, Cattaneo Claudia, Cattaneo della Volta Elena, Zuccali Laura, Bottiglia Graziella

Referente: Ghezzi Silvia

Componenti: Giupponi Maria, Norbis Alessandra, Massi Elisabetta,  Positano Milena

Referente: Bizioli Elena

Componenti: D'Anna Giuseppina, Gotti Luisa, Ruffinoni Beatrice, Cavalleri Romina, Marradi Gisella, Piazzini Ada, Marri Luca

Assistente Tecnico: Baio Vincenzo

Referente: Cattaneo Claudia

Scuola Primaria: Dolci Diletta, Vegetali Luisa, Zanardi Francesca

Scuola Secondaria: Mauro Pietro, Baggi Stefano, Abbatiello Anna

Referente: Bagini Elena

Componenti: Gervasoni Raffaella, Giavazzi Mariarosa, Zanoni Maria Teresa